2009 North American Unicycling Championships and Convention
Unicycling Society of America

Back to results index

Registration List

Registration List
Name ID City State Team
Ahlstrand, Benjamin 137 Winthrop MN hutchinson one wheelers
Ahlstrand, Josiah 139 Winthrop MN hutchinson one wheelers
Ahlstrand, Stenetta 136 Winthrop MN hutchinson one wheelers
Alexander, Bryan 085 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Alexander, Carol 2035 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Alexander, Grace 084 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Alexander, Jenna 086 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Alexander, John 2036 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Allen, Cassondra 195 Washington PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Alverson, Morgan 168 Issaquah WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Arbitter, Jake 146 SEBRING OH Sebring Unicycling & Juggling Club
Arnold, Hope 2032 Springfield OR
Arnold, Jody 076 Springfield OR
Arnold, Scott 077 Springfield OR
Atwell, David 2025 Cottage Grove MN TCUC
Atwell, Joanne 2024 Cottage Grove MN TCUC
Atwell, Jonathan 065 Cottage Grove MN TCUC
Augenstein, Christopher 193 Eighty four PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Banning, Rebecca 169 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Bedford, Darren 230 Toronto ON Bedford Factory Team
Belk, Julia 2091 Allen TX
Boehm, Chloe 222 Roseville MN TCUC
Boehm, Curtis 2016 Roseville MN TCUC
Boehm, Naomi 052 Roseville MN TCUC
Botten, Baly 113 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Botten, Cherie 2052 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Bricker, Annie 068 Bend OR
Bricker, Carol 223 Bend OR
Bricker, Emily 069 Bend OR
Brill, Eli 133 Pine Grove PA
Bunger, Jan 046 Hobart WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Burnett, Graham 227 Cold Spring MN
Burnett, Graham 236 Cold Spring MN
Campbell, Joe 179 kingsburg CA
Carlson, Rachel 2098 Arden Hills MN
Cason, Kenny 033 Snoqualmie WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Cason, Lily 034 Snoqualmie WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Chevalier, Danielle 036 Afton MN TCUC
Chevalier, Kim 2065 Afton MN TCUC
Chevalier, Neala 2066 Afton MN TCUC
Clark, Bob 119 Eagan MN TCUC
Clark, Mollie 120 Eagan MN TCUC
Clegg, Fay 2044 Piedmont SD Black Hills Unicycle Club
Clegg, Kevin 2043 Piedmont SD Black Hills Unicycle Club
Clegg, Lucas 102 Piedmont SD Black Hills Unicycle Club
Concepcion Corchado, Pricilla 2067 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Cooperman, Billy 214 Feeding Hills MA
Corey, Doris 2028 Findlay OH
Corey, Morgan 070 Findlay OH WOW
Cornell, Betsy (Eleanor) 148 Alliance OH Sebring Unicycling & Juggling Club
Cotter, Andy 010 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Cotter, Constance 002 Columbia Hts, MN MN TCUC
Crawford, Tristan 175 Livonia MI RTUC
Cumba Calzada, Carlos 126 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Dailey, Harold 2018 Roseville MN TCUC
Dailey, Jessica 2015 Roseville MN TCUC
Dailey, Kazuko 2019 Roseville MN TCUC
Daugherty, Brooke 174 Findlay OH WOW
Daugherty, Nan 173 Findlay OH WOW
Davis, Carter 020 Canton GA
Davis, Peggy 2011 Canton GA
DeJager, Ty 075 Blountville TN Cheesy Lemons Unicycling
Delgado Garcia, William 103 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Delgado Garcia, Yesmar 108 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Diaz Torres, Carlos 118 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Dingemans, Max 055 Minneapolis MN TCUC
Dowling, Briana 110 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Dowling, Elizabeth 109 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Dowling, Pamela 2049 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Dowling, Shane 111 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Drummond, Amy 2056 Marietta GA Unicycle dot com
Dunlop, Robin 001 Saskatoon SK
Dunn, Jennifer 2109 Bismarck ND
Ebendick, David 191 Grosse Ile MI RTUC
Egan, Aaron 037 Grosse Pointe Shores MI RTUC
Egan, Alan 2008 Grosse Pointe Shores MI RTUC
Egan, Joanne 038 Grosse Pointe Shores MI RTUC
Ellman, Jared 073 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Engfer, Jamie 156 hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Erickson, Jarin 015 oak park CA
Esser, Tyler 196 Stewart MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Feyen, Annalia 2031 Coon Rapids MN TCUC
Feyen, Chris 2029 Coon Rapids MN TCUC
Feyen, Gary 071 Crystal MN TCUC
Feyen, Jessica 2030 Coon Rapids MN TCUC
Feyen, William 072 Coon Rapids MN TCUC
Fraire, Emiliano 155 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Fuentes Crespo, Orlando 2061 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Fuentes Ferrer, Jessica 2060 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Fuentes Ferrer, Zuleyka 125 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Fuentes Fuentes, Pahola 112 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Fuentes Rivera, Camille 2050 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Garcia Resto, Esther 2051 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Genelin, Irene 011 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Getty, Paul 064 SEBRING OH Sebring Unicycling & Juggling Club
Gilbertson, Bill 059 Shoreview MN TCUC
Gilbertson, Diane 088 Shoreview MN TCUC
Gilbertson, Kevin 163 Blaine MN TCUC
Goldstein, Kirsten 049 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Gordon, Michael 171 Redford MI RTUC
Griffin, Bob 184 Canonsburg PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Griffin, Nancy 185 Canonsburg PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Griffin, Spencer 186 Canonsburg PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Grzych, Amanda 078 Garden City MI RTUC
Grzych, Dale 079 Garden City MI RTUC
Grzych, Wendy 080 Garden City MI RTUC
Hansen, Dan 220 Minneapolis MN
Hansen, Guy 219 Lindon UT
Hasenauer, Devin 221 pine grove PA
Hayford, Shawn 166 rapid city SD Black Hills Unicycle Club
Helton, Antonio 2072 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Helton, Kathryn 147 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Helton, Mark 2070 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Helton, Patricia 2071 Dearborn Heights MI RTUC
Hochberg, Spencer 074 Saugus CA Spencer Hochberg
Holden, Cathy 204 Redford MI RTUC
Holden, David 203 Redford MI RTUC
Holden, Katie 205 Redford MI RTUC
Hugo, Benjamin 199 Columbia Heights MN TCUC
Hugo, Bill 2089 Columbia Heights MN TCUC
Hugo, Brenda 2090 Columbia Heights MN TCUC
Hugo, Christopher 198 Columbia Heights MN TCUC
Hugo, Will 2088 Columbia Heights MN TCUC
Hunt, Nathaniel 2100 Creswewll OR
Irizarry Viera, Jeremy 124 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Janowiecki, Barbara 2012 Findlay OH WOW
Janowiecki, Mark 045 Findlay OH WOW
Jinks, Anna 050 Shalimar FL
Johnston, Madison 018 Portland OR
Kartchner, Kevin 224 Hyrum UT
Kearns, Kelly 2041 madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Kelly, Brianna 115 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
King, Jory 208 Westland MI RTUC
Klug, Holly 2106 New Brighton MN TCUC
Klug, Ian 238 New Brighton MN TCUC
Koehler, Ben 159 Bloomington MN TCUC
Koehler, Grant 158 Bloomington MN TCUC
Koehler, Greta 161 Bloomington MN TCUC
Koehler, Liam 160 Bloomington MN TCUC
Koehler, Mary 2075 Bloomington MN TCUC
Koehler, Stephen 157 Bloomington MN TCUC
Koenig, Quinn 228 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Kossila, Emily 2108 Zimmerman MN
Kovacic, Chris 2084 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Kovacic, Michelle 189 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Kovacic, Renee 2083 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Krack, Dave 081 Butler PA
Krack, Lisa 2033 Butler PA
Krentz, Darrell 2101 St Paul MN TCUC
Lally, Patrick 054 Pine Grove PA
Lancaster, Nate 218 Bristol TN Cheesy Lemons Unicycling
Lanzatella, Natalie 162 Blaine MN TCUC
Lawler, Anna 144 Linton ND Hutchinson One Wheelers
Lawler, Kathleen 2093 Linton ND
Lawler, Megan 145 Linton ND Hutchinson One Wheelers
Layne, Emil 180 Findlay OH WOW
Layne, Jan 2079 Findlay OH WOW
Lee, Brent 142 Eagan MN TCUC
Lee, Bruce 143 Eagan MN TCUC
Lee, Joel 2119 Minneapolis MN TCUC
Lee, Michele 2069 Eagan MN TCUC
Lee, Timothy 141 Eagan MN TCUC
Lind, Joe 017 St. Paul MN TCUC
Lind, Kimberly 016 St. Paul MN TCUC
Linn, Andrew 131 Bloomington MN TCUC
Loeser, Thomas 2034 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Lopez Marrero, Myrna 2046 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Loveland, John 151 Alliance OH Sebring Unicycling & Juggling Club
Macaulay, Layna 201 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Macey, Anastasia 129 Saint Paul MN TCUC
Macey, Garrett 127 Saint Paul MN TCUC
Macey, Katharine 128 Saint Paul MN TCUC
Mack, Jacobi 233 Wanatah IN Wanna Uni
Mack, Jenaya 232 Wanatah IN Wanna Uni
Mack, Jordan 234 Wanatah IN Wanna Uni
Magnuson, Roger 2099 Mounds View MN TCUC
Martin, Gerald 2074 Richfield MN
Martin, Jake 197 Bloomington MN TCUC
McCain, Eleanor 2014 Shalimar FL
McClintock, Kylen 093 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
McClintock, Liana 092 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
McClintock, Tom 096 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
McCurdy, April 031 Bowling Green OH RTUC
McCurdy, Donna 2007 Bowling Green OH WOW
McCurdy, Samantha 032 Bowling Green OH
McCurdy, Thomas 2006 Bowling Green OH WOW
McLaughlin, Ann 040 Sioux Falls SD Sioux Falls Unicycle Club
McLaughlin, Jennifer 043 Sioux Falls SD Sioux Falls Unicycle Club
McLaughlin, John 2010 Sioux Falls SD Sioux Falls Unicycle Club
McLaughlin, Julie 2009 Sioux Falls SD Sioux Falls Unicycle Club
McLaughlin, Marie 042 Sioux Falls SD Sioux Falls Unicycle Club
McLaughlin, Mark 041 Sioux Falls SD Sioux Falls Unicycle Club
McLaughlin, Michael 039 Sioux Falls SD Sioux Falls Unicycle Club
McLean, Carol 2116 Shoreview MN Uni Central
McLean, Kelsey 2115 Shoreview MN Uni Central
McManman, Tyler 207 Livonia MI RTUC
Messing, Bonnie 2005 brooklyn NY New York Unicycle Club
Miedel, Chad 029 Alverton PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Miedel, William 030 Alverton PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Mikolajczak, Ashley 104 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Mills, David 067 Livonia MI RTUC
Mills, Hans 066 Livonia MI RTUC
Monge, Joshua 132 Silver Lake MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Moore, Robby 2054 NORTH BEND WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Moore, Ryan 116 NORTH BEND WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Morales Castro, Esther 106 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Moran Roman, Bolivar 2059 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Mossengren, Jamey 028 Pine River MN TCUC
Muellerleile, Greg 2102 St. Paul MN TCUC
Muellerleile, Nick 2104 St. Paul MN TCUC
Muellerleile, Robert 192 St. Paul MN TCUC
Mulenburg, Calen 2087 Glencoe MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Nowakowski, Stan 2068 Madras OR
Oberbillig, Karen 2096 Milton WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Oberbillig, Kelly 058 Milton WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
O'Brien, Ann 2002 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
O'Brien, Makayla 2114 Roberts WI TCUC
O'Brien, Matthew 2113 Roberts WI TCUC
O'Brien, Shawn 237 Hermantown MN Twin Ports Trials Club
OKeefe, Colleen 2021 Mahtomedi MN TCUC
Ornish, Miles 025 La Mesa CA
Pabon Rivera, Neftaly 123 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Pacini, Barbara 2040 Half Moon Bay CA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Padial, Michael 172 Nelson
Parker, Elijah 229
Parker, Jackie 2105 MN
Parrish, Adam 187 Pittsburgh PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Parrish, Gregory 188 Pittsburgh PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Parrish, Sharon 2082 Pittsburgh PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Parrish, Steve 048 Sterling CO
Parrish, Timothy 2081 Pittsburgh PA The Wonders Unicycle Club
Parrish, Truitt 047 Sterling CO
Perez Mercado, Charles 140 ISABELA PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Prentice, David 2020 Mahtomedi MN TCUC
Prentice, Gavin 056 Mahtomedi MN TCUC
Prentice, Ian 057 Mahtomedi MN TCUC
Prezeau, Brian 2045 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Purser, Scott 2111 Richfield MN
Rackard, Dennis 2004 Fort Walton Beach FL
Rackard, Forrest 019 Fort Walton Beach FL
Raub, Ronnie 089 Garden City MI RTUC
Reeves-Wyrsch, Omri 217 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Reitz, Carol 2047 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Reitz, Emilie 107 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Reitz, Jim 2048 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Riley, Will 044 Danbury CT New York Unicycle Club
Riter, John 2112 Roseville MN TCUC
Rivera Morales, Ashley 105 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Ross, Cecil 083 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Ross, Delia 149 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Ross, Emmett 082 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Ruiz, Javier 035 Old San Juan PR Puerto Rico (Rio Grande)
Rupert, Brittany 170 Snohomish WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Schmitz, Aaron 063 Chanhassen MN TCUC
Schmitz, Avonlea 062 Chanhassen MN TCUC
Schmitz, Kevin 2022 Chanhassen MN TCUC
Schmitz, Renee 2023 Chanhassen MN TCUC
Schramm, Pele 117 Sammamish WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Schulze, Maxwell 121 Los Alamos NM Kris Holm Factory Team
Schwarz, Andy 2063 Minneapolis MN TCUC
Schwarz, Franziska 2062 Minneapolis MN TCUC
Serrano Torres, Randy 122 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Shilot, Lori 2053 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Shilot, Sara 114 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Sinclair, Jay 164 Milan MI RTUC
Sinclair, Meg 165 milan MI RTUC
Sinclair, Pamela 2076 Milan MI RTUC
Sindelar, JoAnn 2042 Shakopee MN TCUC
Sindelar, Ken 098 Shakoopee MN TCUC
Sindelar, Matt 099 Shakopee MN TCUC
Sindelar, Rachel 101 Shakopee MN TCUC
Sindelar, Sam 100 Shakopee MN TCUC
Smith, Annette 2039 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Smith, Summer 091 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Snyder, Amber 094 Bowling Green OH WOW
Snyder, Sarah 097 Bowling Green OH WOW
Snyder, Scott 095 Bowling Green OH WOW
Stangle, Marshall 167 Rapid City SD Black Hills Unicycle Club
Stefan, Isaiah 202 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Stefan, Randy 2026 Madison WI
Steinhagen, Ginny 2103 St. Paul MN TCUC
Stobierski, Michelle 206 Livonia MI RTUC
Stone, David 006 New Paltz NY New York Unicycle Club
Stone, Emmett 007 New Paltz NY New York Unicycle Club
Sui, James 021 brooklyn NY New York Unicycle Club
Tait, Nancy 2118 Loveland CO
Tait, Sean 2117 Loveland CO
TerMeer, Cody 176 rapid city SD Black Hills Unicycle Club
Thomas, Kurt 231 S St Paul MN
Thornton, Lance 235 CA
Tomczyk, Kevin 087 Huron OH WOW
Tomczyk, Michael 2038 Huron OH WOW
Tomczyk, Theresa 2037 Huron OH WOW
Torrans, Josh 2055 Marietta GA Unicycle dot com
Torres Lopez, Olga 2057 RIO GRANDE PUERTO RICO PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
Trettin, Travis 138 Buffalo Lake MN Hutchinson One Wheelers
Trimble, Trae 090 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson one wheelers
Troutman, Melanie 2064 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Troutman-Watson, Chantelle 134 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Troutman-Watson, Jalenica 135 North Bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Uka, Emele 026 Mount Vernon NY New York Unicycle Club
Vance, Kendra 194 Urbandale IA TCUC
Vance, Sue 2086 Urbandale IA TCUC
Ver Straeten, Robert 053 Woodbury MN TCUC
Weaver, Audrey 200 Carey OH WOW
Wenner, Zachary 225 Chicago IL
White, Dave 024 Windsor OH
Wigert, Dana 2013 Minneapolis MN TCUC
Wigert, Karl 009 Minneapolis MN TCUC
Wilhelm, Morgan 061 Pemberville OH WOW
Williams, Cody 190 Phelan CA
Wilton, Jeff 2095 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Wilton, Patricia 013 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Wilton, Scott 012 Madison WI Madison Unicyclists
Winn, Ashton 177 Canton MI RTUC
Winn, Bailey 178 Canton MI RTUC
Winn, Jeanne 2077 Canton MI RTUC
Winn, Todd 2078 Canton MI RTUC
Witbeck, Braden 153 Mounds View MN
Witbeck, Ken 152 Mounds View MN
Wittenberg, F. Mitch 181 Livonia MI RTUC
Wittenberg, John 2080 Livonia MI RTUC
Wittenberg, Mary 183 Livonia MI RTUC
Wittenberg, Patti 182 Livonia MI RTUC
Woessner, Justin 051 Mounds View MN TCUC
Woessner, Ryan 154 Mounds View MN TCUC
Wyrsch, Bailey 213 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Wyrsch, Erin 211 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Wyrsch, Gavin 216 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Wyrsch, GracieLu 215 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Wyrsch, Josh 212 north bend WA Panther Pride Unicycle Team
Younggren, Neil 2058 Richfield MN TCUC
Zeilon, Carl 2073 Apple Valley MN TCUC
Zeilon, Parker 150 Apple Valley MN
Zeller, Alex 003 Roseville MN TCUC
Zeller, Mel 2001 Roseville MN TCUC
Zeller, Paul 004 Roseville MN TCUC
Zeller, Pete 005 Roseville MN TCUC
Zemlicka, Shania 226 Hutchinson MN Hutchinson One Wheelers



For questions or corrections concerning the results, please contact NAUCC 09 Organizers
Copyright © 2009 Unicycling Society of America, Inc.