2009 North American Unicycling Championships and Convention
Unicycling Society of America

Back to results index

Criterium Unlimited

Criterium - Unlimited Male Expert
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 6:05.00 Wilton, Scott 012 Madison Unicyclists
2 6:19.00 Muellerleile, Robert 192 TCUC
3 6:21.00 Parker, Elijah 229
4 6:23.00 Hansen, Dan 220
5 6:41.00 Zeller, Paul 004 TCUC



Criterium - Unlimited Female Expert
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 7:17.00 Genelin, Irene 011 Hutchinson One Wheelers
2 7:46.00 Goldstein, Kirsten 049 Hutchinson One Wheelers
3 7:49.00 Snyder, Sarah 097 WOW
4 8:15.00 Cotter, Constance 002 TCUC
5 8:16.00 Alexander, Grace 084 RTUC



Criterium - Unlimited Female 0-12
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 9:48.00 Sindelar, Rachel 101 TCUC



Criterium - Unlimited Female 13-16
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 7:49.00 Snyder, Sarah 097 WOW
2 8:16.00 Alexander, Grace 084 RTUC



Criterium - Unlimited Female 17+
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 7:17.00 Genelin, Irene 011 Hutchinson One Wheelers
2 7:46.00 Goldstein, Kirsten 049 Hutchinson One Wheelers
3 8:15.00 Cotter, Constance 002 TCUC
4 8:54.00 Lind, Kimberly 016 TCUC
5 9:18.00 Allen, Cassondra 195 The Wonders Unicycle Club



Criterium - Unlimited Male 0-12
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 7:53.00 Stefan, Isaiah 202 Madison Unicyclists
2 9:11.00 Lee, Bruce 143 TCUC



Criterium - Unlimited Male 13-16
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 6:05.00 Wilton, Scott 012 Madison Unicyclists
2 6:41.00 Zeller, Paul 004 TCUC
3 7:37.00 Sindelar, Matt 099 TCUC
4 7:58.00 Sui, James 021 New York Unicycle Club
5 8:21.00 Tomczyk, Kevin 087 WOW
6 8:40.00 Sindelar, Sam 100 TCUC
7 13:34.00 Gordon, Michael 171 RTUC



Criterium - Unlimited Male 17-34
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 6:19.00 Muellerleile, Robert 192 TCUC
2 6:21.00 Parker, Elijah 229
3 6:42.00 Wenner, Zachary 225
4 7:08.00 Gilbertson, Kevin 163 TCUC
5 7:09.00 Lind, Joe 017 TCUC
6 7:20.00 Alexander, Bryan 085 RTUC
7 7:23.00 Delgado Garcia, Yesmar 108 PUERTO RICO ALL - STARS
8 7:50.00 Dingemans, Max 055 TCUC
9 8:10.00 Augenstein, Christopher 193 The Wonders Unicycle Club
10 8:33.00 Wigert, Karl 009 TCUC



Criterium - Unlimited Male 35+
Place Time or Distance(m) Name ID Team
1 6:23.00 Hansen, Dan 220
2 7:22.00 Krack, Dave 081
3 7:45.00 Lee, Timothy 141 TCUC
4 7:47.00 Cotter, Andy 010 Hutchinson One Wheelers
5 9:19.00 Bedford, Darren 230 Bedford Factory Team
6 9:36.00 Arnold, Scott 077
7 11:50.00 Sindelar, Ken 098 TCUC



For questions or corrections concerning the results, please contact NAUCC 09 Organizers
Copyright © 2009 Unicycling Society of America, Inc.