1995 National Unicycle Convention Results

Standard Artistic

Listed by Final Scores

Note: The base score and final score have 200 added to them according to the rules. The percentage of base score is based on the numbers without 200 being added.

Female

Standard Results by Final Scores: Female
Final Score Pct of Base Score ID# Name Age Group Place Base Score
259.2500 96.3% 191 Schneider, Dana Expert 1 261.500
249.0500 87.3% 104 Norris, Carrie Expert 2 256.200
244.9000 79.6% 105 Norris, Susie Expert 3 256.400
243.9750 79.8% 207 Donohoo, Kristen Jr. Expert 1 255.100
239.4000 67.0% 225 Bremer, Tracy Expert 4 258.800
239.0250 91.6% 188 Peterson, Erin 9-10 1 242.600
235.9750 88.8% 074 Olson, Molly 13-14 1 240.500
232.6250 78.4% 075 Olson, Natalie 9-10 2 241.600
231.7750 72.7% 106 Norris, Kimberly Jr. Expert 2 243.700
224.2250 36.4% 226 Girshausen, Muchacha Expert 5 266.600
224.1750 64.0% 204 LeVesseur, Heather 15-16 1 237.800
221.5000 34.3% 002 Cotter, Constance 30-39 1 262.700
221.4000 59.0% 243 Sato, Priscila 11-12 1 236.300
220.7000 80.9% 201 Divine, Dedra 9-10 3 225.600
219.4000 57.2% 244 Cuesta, Jerlin 13-14 2 233.900
213.5500 34.7% 145 Kobayashi, Keiko 9-10 4 239.000
213.0500 47.6% 200 Divine, Tammy 30-39 2 227.400
211.6250 30.5% 247 Lisewska, Karolina 11-12 2 238.100
209.9750 29.7% 159 Harden, Annie 11-12 3 233.600
209.7000 35.4% 179 Potvin, Krystal 9-10 5 227.400
209.1000 25.3% 143 Kukowski, Lisa 11-12 4 236.000
208.6250 41.7% 241 Nunez, Glenny 13-14 3 220.700
206.4000 57.1% 094 Messamer, Gina 9-10 6 211.200
206.2750 19.7% 162 Werneke, Tara 9-10 7 231.900
206.2000 52.1% 017 Beattie, Hallie 0-6 1 211.900
206.2000 20.7% 246 Espinal, Dulce 13-14 4 229.900
202.0500 89.1% 093 Messamer, Karen 40-49 1 202.300
200.4000 1.3% 152 Hall, Stephanie 9-10 8 231.700
199.4000 -2.0% 245 Nunez, Caty 11-12 5 230.600
196.9000 -21.7% 248 Gonsalez, Fanny 11-12 6 214.300

Male

Standard Results by Final Scores: Male
Final Score Pct of Base Score ID# Name Age Group Place Base Score
260.7500 90.3% 015 Schwarz, Andy Expert 1 267.300
243.3500 79.8% 216 Schworer, Colin Jr. Expert 1 254.300
242.0500 86.5% 176 Gilbertson, Kevin 15-16 1 248.600
241.3750 81.4% 213 Donahue, Jacob 9-10 1 250.800
239.9500 69.6% 001 Cotter, Andy Expert 2 257.400
239.6000 81.0% 183 Wood, Ryan 13-14 1 248.900
236.1500 51.6% 012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. Expert 3 270.000
235.6500 61.1% 174 Gilbertson, Bill 40-49 1 258.300
232.3500 51.0% 167 Bernard, Jim 17-18 1 263.400
231.3000 48.5% 178 Potvin, Adam 15-16 2 264.600
225.8500 95.4% 047 Iwema, Dirk 40-49 2 227.100
224.3000 43.7% 224 Helwig, Sammy 50+ 1 255.600
223.2750 48.1% 037 Fretz, Ryan 11-12 1 248.400
215.1750 25.9% 038 Fretz, Jonathan Jr. Expert 2 258.600
214.9750 52.5% 193 Harris, Ryan 11-12 2 228.500
212.5750 65.8% 209 Trupe, Justin 11-12 3 219.100
211.4750 38.2% 304 Johnson, Nick 11-12 4 230.000
210.0500 48.6% 171 Locke, Bob 13-14 2 220.700
208.6500 83.2% 092 Messamer, Nick 40-49 3 210.400
208.3000 15.0% 036 Fretz, Jason Jr. Expert 3 255.300
204.8500 95.1% 202 Divine, Dillon 0-6 1 205.100
200.2500 10.0% 303 Johnson, Neil 7-8 1 202.500
198.6750 -8.3% 157 Plasek, Joseph 9-10 2 215.900
198.0250 -5.7% 163 Owens, Michael 11-12 5 234.800
198.0000 -7.6% 318 Green, James 40-49 4 226.300
197.9250 -7.7% 148 Amundsen, Nick 9-10 3 226.800
196.9750 -7.1% 161 Werneke, Shane 11-12 6 242.700
173.6250 -40.8% 173 Mossengren, Jamey 15-16 3 264.600

Standard Results by Sex and Age Group

Female Expert
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 191 Schneider, Dana 261.500 259.250
2 104 Norris, Carrie 256.200 249.050
3 105 Norris, Susie 256.400 244.900
4 225 Bremer, Tracy 258.800 239.400
5 226 Girshausen, Muchacha 266.600 224.225

Male Expert
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 015 Schwarz, Andy 267.300 260.750
2 001 Cotter, Andy 257.400 239.950
3 012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 270.000 236.150

Female Jr. Expert
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 207 Donohoo, Kristen 255.100 243.975
2 106 Norris, Kimberly 243.700 231.775

Male Jr. Expert
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 216 Schworer, Colin 254.300 243.350
2 038 Fretz, Jonathan 258.600 215.175
3 036 Fretz, Jason 255.300 208.300

Female 0-6
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 017 Beattie, Hallie 211.900 206.200

Male 0-6
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 202 Divine, Dillon 205.100 204.850

Male 7-8
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 303 Johnson, Neil 202.500 200.250

Female 9-10
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 188 Peterson, Erin 242.600 239.025
2 075 Olson, Natalie 241.600 232.625
3 201 Divine, Dedra 225.600 220.700
4 145 Kobayashi, Keiko 239.000 213.550
5 179 Potvin, Krystal 227.400 209.700
6 094 Messamer, Gina 211.200 206.400
7 162 Werneke, Tara 231.900 206.275
8 152 Hall, Stephanie 231.700 200.400

Male 9-10
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 213 Donahue, Jacob 250.800 241.375
2 157 Plasek, Joseph 215.900 198.675
3 148 Amundsen, Nick 226.800 197.925

Female 11-12
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 243 Sato, Priscila 236.300 221.400
2 247 Lisewska, Karolina 238.100 211.625
3 159 Harden, Annie 233.600 209.975
4 143 Kukowski, Lisa 236.000 209.100
5 245 Nunez, Caty 230.600 199.400
6 248 Gonsalez, Fanny 214.300 196.900

Male 11-12
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 037 Fretz, Ryan 248.400 223.275
2 193 Harris, Ryan 228.500 214.975
3 209 Trupe, Justin 219.100 212.575
4 304 Johnson, Nick 230.000 211.475
5 163 Owens, Michael 234.800 198.025
6 161 Werneke, Shane 242.700 196.975

Female 13-14
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 074 Olson, Molly 240.500 235.975
2 244 Cuesta, Jerlin 233.900 219.400
3 241 Nunez, Glenny 220.700 208.625
4 246 Espinal, Dulce 229.900 206.200

Male 13-14
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 183 Wood, Ryan 248.900 239.600
2 171 Locke, Bob 220.700 210.050

Female 15-16
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 204 LeVesseur, Heather 237.800 224.175

Male 15-16
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 176 Gilbertson, Kevin 248.600 242.050
2 178 Potvin, Adam 264.600 231.300
3 173 Mossengren, Jamey 264.600 173.625

Male 17-18
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 167 Bernard, Jim 263.400 232.350

Female 30-39
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 002 Cotter, Constance 262.700 221.500
2 200 Divine, Tammy 227.400 213.050

Female 40-49
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 093 Messamer, Karen 202.300 202.050

Male 40-49
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 174 Gilbertson, Bill 258.300 235.650
2 047 Iwema, Dirk 227.100 225.850
3 092 Messamer, Nick 210.400 208.650
4 318 Green, James 226.300 198.000

Male 50+
Place ID# Name Base Score Final Score
1 224 Helwig, Sammy 255.600 224.300

Racing

1600 m

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 4:59.06 1
191 Schneider, Dana 5:07.33 2
099 Cernkovich, Abby 5:15.07 3
100 Simcox, Nikki 5:18.04 4
104 Norris, Carrie 5:19.38 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 4:40.77 1
178 Potvin, Adam 5:07.49 2
167 Bernard, Jim 5:08.24 3
134 Kelm, Dustin 5:09.92 4
015 Schwarz, Andy 5:13.99 5

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 5:24.34 1
106 Norris, Kimberly 6:02.70 2
159 Harden, Annie 6:02.84 3
054 Snyder, Jenni 6:38.65 4
243 Sato, Priscila 6:58.86 5
230 Hawk, Valerie 7:48.99 6
245 Nunez, Caty 7:52.00 7
247 Lisewska, Karolina 8:10.58 8
091 Martin, Jeani 8:10.72 9
082 Thomas, Megan 8:11.60 10
085 May, Melissa 8:16.84 11
117 Marsh, Katy 8:21.31 12
248 Gonsalez, Fanny 8:52.21 13
125 Frisch, Janice 9:26.56 14
310 Smith, Mary 11:32.06 15

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 5:50.81 1
163 Owens, Michael 5:55.34 2
304 Johnson, Nick 5:55.59 3
161 Werneke, Shane 6:26.98 4
193 Harris, Ryan 6:30.87 5
205 LeVesseur, Jordan 7:42.39 6
295 Pounds, Chance 8:01.47 7
262 Gray, Robert 8:09.29 8

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
099 Cernkovich, Abby 5:15.07 1
100 Simcox, Nikki 5:18.04 2
104 Norris, Carrie 5:19.38 3
207 Donohoo, Kristen 5:37.87 4
070 Ruble, Talia 5:42.95 5
074 Olson, Molly 5:45.16 6
108 Jackson, Karen 5:45.21 7
065 Anderson, Melanie 6:10.88 8
116 Marsh, Jana 6:54.50 9
241 Nunez, Glenny 7:55.24 10
244 Cuesta, Jerlin DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
038 Fretz, Jonathan 5:25.81 1
216 Schworer, Colin 5:41.57 2
036 Fretz, Jason 5:53.39 3
289 Clark, Tyler 6:05.45 4
079 Pringle, Kyle 6:06.96 5
183 Wood, Ryan 6:11.65 6
024 Ulmer, Preston 6:12.94 7
311 Smith, Carl 10:46.42 8

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 4:59.06 1
191 Schneider, Dana 5:07.33 2
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 5:53.74 3
204 LeVesseur, Heather 6:59.95 4
078 Pringle, Holly 7:07.44 5
186 Peterson, Megan 7:09.33 6

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
178 Potvin, Adam 5:07.49 1
015 Schwarz, Andy 5:13.99 2
069 Ruble, Tyler 5:20.80 3
173 Mossengren, Jamey 6:01.52 4
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 6:14.17 5

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 6:03.86 1
313 Mura, Becca 6:08.12 2
064 Anderson, Tami 6:33.81 3
220 Morman, Beth 9:13.66 4

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 5:08.24 1
041 Wohlers, Jon 8:05.79 2

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
061 Anderson, Brenda 7:15.07 1
250 Sutherland, Susan 7:18.81 2
089 Sutherland, Janet 8:30.84 3
218 Morman, Jennifer 9:21.64 4

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 4:40.77 1
134 Kelm, Dustin 5:09.92 2
268 Hintz, Raymond 6:16.74 3
009 Bedford, Darren 6:19.27 4

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 5:50.57 1
133 Polinori, Lisa 5:50.87 2
266 Mills, Carol 6:29.31 3
051 Gietzen, Diane 6:34.20 4
200 Divine, Tammy 6:44.12 5
028 Daugherty, Nan 7:32.81 6
251 Bauer, Terry DQ

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
281 Moffat, Edward 5:14.37 1
010 Gruss, Samson 5:35.23 2
044 Sander, Rolf 5:49.06 3
228 Konarski, Beirne 5:51.06 4
003 Rogers, Bruce 6:01.63 5
293 Pounds, Wayne 6:33.36 6
312 Borysiak, Kevin 6:56.21 7
260 Wong, Ed 7:17.40 8
135 Rogers, Craig 7:21.34 9

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 7:05.48 1
103 Norris, Wendy 8:45.07 2
093 Messamer, Karen 10:09.20 3
076 Pringle, Nancy 11:08.07 4
175 Gilbertson, Diane 11:34.46 5
052 Snyder, Sharon 12:08.14 6
097 Cernkovich, Judy 14:11.07 7

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 5:26.91 1
174 Gilbertson, Bill 5:50.04 2
047 Iwema, Dirk 5:55.44 3
199 Divine, Dick 5:56.31 4
092 Messamer, Nick 7:11.88 5
035 Fretz, Arnie 7:31.16 6
129 Edwards, Dave 8:18.77 7
214 Schworer, Tom 9:30.62 8
021 Bowers, Mike 9:36.88 9

Female 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
058 Layne, Jan 8:43.85 1
087 Matthews, Carol Ann 10:27.63 2

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy 6:39.34 1
045 Reynolds, Orland 7:36.82 2
014 Fox, Paul 8:09.24 3
283 Haines, Dick 8:09.41 4
088 Matthews, Dave 8:31.39 5
285 Getty, Paul 8:36.18 6
261 Kay, Conrad 9:33.45 7
048 Gilligan, Mike 9:48.14 8
057 Layne, Emil 9:50.62 9

800 m

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie 4:28.84 1
229 Hawk, Emily 4:49.10 2
090 Martin, Joni 5:24.06 3
006 Rogers, Nicole 6:56.20 4

Male 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
202 Divine, Dillon 4:45.66 1
056 Rice, Chandler 6:30.08 2

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
083 May, Cara 3:58.72 1
119 Parratt, Kelly 4:24.56 2
267 Mills, Michelle 5:04.21 3

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner 4:07.38 1
303 Johnson, Neil 4:41.86 2

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
188 Peterson, Erin 3:34.31 1
145 Kobayashi, Keiko 3:39.05 2
162 Werneke, Tara 3:39.30 3
075 Olson, Natalie 3:43.48 4
066 Collert, Sara 3:45.74 5
152 Hall, Stephanie 3:45.75 6
084 May, Tricia 3:46.16 7
201 Divine, Dedra 3:46.49 8
296 Pounds, Tewvana 3:55.95 9
094 Messamer, Gina 4:03.31 10
018 Begg, Brittany 4:05.66 11
055 Heavrin, Julie 4:11.75 12
025 Baker, Shayla 4:22.74 13
274 Dorsey, Christina 4:41.13 14

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
213 Donahue, Jacob 3:16.23 1
148 Amundsen, Nick 3:19.17 2
314 Litten, Joey 3:40.77 3
157 Plasek, Joseph 3:52.58 4
290 Clark, Ryan 4:25.77 5
030 Daugherty, Nick 4:30.40 6
237 Brichford, Karl 4:43.07 7
005 Rogers, Jason 5:51.52 8

400 m

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 1:10.84 1
099 Cernkovich, Abby 1:12.96 2
191 Schneider, Dana 1:15.30 3
100 Simcox, Nikki 1:15.77 4
105 Norris, Susie 1:16.02 5
108 Jackson, Karen 1:20.58 6
207 Donohoo, Kristen 1:20.99 7
104 Norris, Carrie 1:43.77 8

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 1:06.98 1
134 Kelm, Dustin 1:08.38 2
178 Potvin, Adam 1:09.50 3
167 Bernard, Jim 1:10.09 4
281 Moffat, Edward 1:10.11 5
015 Schwarz, Andy 1:11.52 6
320 Green, John 1:11.81 7
315 Renaud, Keiar 1:12.95 8

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie 2:05.84 1
229 Hawk, Emily 2:10.84 2
090 Martin, Joni 2:38.94 3
006 Rogers, Nicole 2:41.28 4

Male 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
202 Divine, Dillon 2:05.16 1
294 Pounds, Uni 2:35.10 2
056 Rice, Chandler 3:08.36 3

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
083 May, Cara 1:55.27 1
119 Parratt, Kelly 1:55.84 2
267 Mills, Michelle 2:30.43 3

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner 2:03.31 1
303 Johnson, Neil 2:15.30 2

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
066 Collert, Sara 1:42.44 1
188 Peterson, Erin 1:42.98 2
162 Werneke, Tara 1:43.27 3
179 Potvin, Krystal 1:43.88 4
296 Pounds, Tewvana 1:44.69 5
145 Kobayashi, Keiko 1:45.74 6
075 Olson, Natalie 1:47.31 7
201 Divine, Dedra 1:47.77 8
152 Hall, Stephanie 1:48.49 9
018 Begg, Brittany 1:50.53 10
084 May, Tricia 1:51.91 11
094 Messamer, Gina 1:53.04 12
025 Baker, Shayla 2:01.24 13
164 Owens, Kristi 2:03.68 14
055 Heavrin, Julie 2:06.01 15
322 Green, Janelle 2:16.67 16

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
148 Amundsen, Nick 1:32.01 1
213 Donahue, Jacob 1:35.15 2
314 Litten, Joey 1:43.48 3
157 Plasek, Joseph 1:45.35 4
290 Clark, Ryan 1:54.27 5
237 Brichford, Karl 2:01.41 6
030 Daugherty, Nick 2:01.69 7
005 Rogers, Jason 2:55.87 8

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 1:16.29 1
159 Harden, Annie 1:27.82 2
106 Norris, Kimberly 1:31.40 3
138 Bentley, Jennifer 1:33.00 4
143 Kukowski, Lisa 1:36.49 5
264 Tehan, Kathryn 1:39.05 6
247 Lisewska, Karolina 1:39.52 7
054 Snyder, Jenni 1:40.13 8
243 Sato, Priscila 1:42.30 9
272 Davis, Alicia 1:51.00 10
230 Hawk, Valerie 1:52.47 11
245 Nunez, Caty 1:52.82 12
082 Thomas, Megan 1:55.83 13
117 Marsh, Katy 2:00.67 14
085 May, Melissa 2:01.42 15
091 Martin, Jeani 2:01.55 16
248 Gonsalez, Fanny 2:02.88 17
310 Smith, Mary 2:04.10 18
302 Lieb, Melissa 2:08.20 19
125 Frisch, Janice 2:13.45 20

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 1:22.66 1
163 Owens, Michael 1:22.97 2
304 Johnson, Nick 1:28.29 3
161 Werneke, Shane 1:31.87 4
193 Harris, Ryan 1:35.95 5
295 Pounds, Chance 1:39.14 6
209 Trupe, Justin 1:40.00 7
205 LeVesseur, Jordan 1:44.09 8

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
099 Cernkovich, Abby 1:13.39 1
100 Simcox, Nikki 1:15.54 2
104 Norris, Carrie 1:15.74 3
108 Jackson, Karen 1:19.24 4
207 Donohoo, Kristen 1:22.72 5
065 Anderson, Melanie 1:23.41 6
070 Ruble, Talia 1:24.24 7
074 Olson, Molly 1:24.85 8
116 Marsh, Jana 1:35.91 9
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 1:49.09 10
241 Nunez, Glenny 2:04.90 11
246 Espinal, Dulce 2:09.20 12

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
216 Schworer, Colin 1:16.43 1
038 Fretz, Jonathan 1:16.44 2
197 Eggert, Adam 1:18.57 3
043 Wohlers, David 1:19.06 4
321 Green, Raymond 1:19.40 5
023 Ulmer, Cameron 1:21.16 6
183 Wood, Ryan 1:22.17 7
036 Fretz, Jason 1:23.14 8
187 Peterson, Marshall 1:26.13 9
024 Ulmer, Preston 1:27.35 10
079 Pringle, Kyle 1:30.80 11
305 Johnson, Nate 1:33.73 12
232 Wilbur, Chris 1:34.12 13
289 Clark, Tyler 1:35.28 14
311 Smith, Carl 2:07.98 15

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 1:14.00 1
191 Schneider, Dana 1:16.19 2
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 1:28.86 3
078 Pringle, Holly 1:41.85 4
204 LeVesseur, Heather 1:42.12 5

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
320 Green, John 1:11.84 1
015 Schwarz, Andy 1:14.89 2
178 Potvin, Adam 1:15.29 3
069 Ruble, Tyler 1:16.21 4
173 Mossengren, Jamey 1:22.52 5
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 1:23.59 6
319 Green, Jevonn 1:29.10 7
042 Wohlers, Brandon 1:39.45 8

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 1:28.12 1
313 Mura, Becca 1:29.94 2
064 Anderson, Tami 1:32.83 3
220 Morman, Beth 2:09.81 4

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 1:14.58 1

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
061 Anderson, Brenda 1:38.90 1
063 Anderson, Barbara K. 1:41.06 2
089 Sutherland, Janet 2:07.00 3
218 Morman, Jennifer 2:15.57 4

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 1:12.26 1
315 Renaud, Keiar 1:15.26 2
001 Cotter, Andy 1:16.78 3
316 Schmutz, Ed 1:19.44 4
268 Hintz, Raymond 1:26.00 5
009 Bedford, Darren 1:34.62 6
172 Vansteenburg, Daniel 1:34.63 7

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 1:26.98 1
266 Mills, Carol 1:29.73 2
133 Polinori, Lisa 1:29.74 3
051 Gietzen, Diane 1:36.95 4
028 Daugherty, Nan 1:38.36 5
200 Divine, Tammy 1:39.76 6

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 1:10.70 1
281 Moffat, Edward 1:12.80 2
044 Sander, Rolf 1:21.19 3
228 Konarski, Beirne 1:22.84 4
010 Gruss, Samson 1:24.34 5
003 Rogers, Bruce 1:25.23 6
293 Pounds, Wayne 1:31.40 7
033 Schmidt, Craig 1:32.84 8
135 Rogers, Craig 1:36.19 9
260 Wong, Ed 1:56.86 10

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 1:49.94 1
103 Norris, Wendy 2:17.56 2
093 Messamer, Karen 2:25.13 3
076 Pringle, Nancy 2:37.25 4
052 Snyder, Sharon 2:40.89 5
175 Gilbertson, Diane 5:03.08 6
097 Cernkovich, Judy DQ
215 Schworer, Carolyn DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 1:17.38 1
318 Green, James 1:19.63 2
174 Gilbertson, Bill 1:25.91 3
047 Iwema, Dirk 1:28.99 4
199 Divine, Dick 1:31.64 5
092 Messamer, Nick 1:34.06 6
129 Edwards, Dave 1:45.63 7
035 Fretz, Arnie 1:54.93 8
102 Norris, William 2:13.55 9
214 Schworer, Tom 2:16.50 10
021 Bowers, Mike 2:24.78 11

Female 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
058 Layne, Jan 2:14.16 1
087 Matthews, Carol Ann 2:40.49 2

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy 1:39.14 1
045 Reynolds, Orland 1:44.09 2
014 Fox, Paul 1:52.13 3
283 Haines, Dick 1:56.20 4
088 Matthews, Dave 2:04.73 5
285 Getty, Paul 2:09.79 6
261 Kay, Conrad 2:17.59 7
057 Layne, Emil 2:22.72 8
059 Anderson, Dwight 2:23.60 9

200 m

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0:33.39 1
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:33.94 2
104 Norris, Carrie 0:34.07 3
108 Jackson, Karen 0:35.70 4
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:37.11 5
100 Simcox, Nikki DQ
105 Norris, Susie DQ
132 Edwards, Amy DQ

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:31.13 1
001 Cotter, Andy 0:31.86 2
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:32.09 3
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:33.10 4
167 Bernard, Jim 0:33.99 5
216 Schworer, Colin 0:34.91 6
319 Green, Jevonn DQ
320 Green, John DQ

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie 1:03.63 1
229 Hawk, Emily 1:06.15 2
090 Martin, Joni 1:16.21 3
006 Rogers, Nicole 1:22.91 4

Male 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
056 Rice, Chandler 1:29.01 1
202 Divine, Dillon DQ
294 Pounds, Uni DQ

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
119 Parratt, Kelly 0:56.63 1
267 Mills, Michelle 1:08.80 2
083 May, Cara DQ

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner 0:58.85 1
303 Johnson, Neil 1:07.70 2

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
075 Olson, Natalie 0:48.01 1
145 Kobayashi, Keiko 0:50.41 2
179 Potvin, Krystal 0:50.56 3
066 Collert, Sara 0:50.88 4
201 Divine, Dedra 0:52.56 5
018 Begg, Brittany 0:54.46 6
162 Werneke, Tara 0:54.78 7
152 Hall, Stephanie 0:55.66 8
094 Messamer, Gina 0:56.03 9
084 May, Tricia 0:56.56 10
164 Owens, Kristi 0:57.96 11
025 Baker, Shayla 0:59.42 12
055 Heavrin, Julie 1:06.34 13
188 Peterson, Erin DQ
322 Green, Janelle DQ

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
148 Amundsen, Nick 0:47.63 1
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:49.34 2
314 Litten, Joey 0:53.10 3
157 Plasek, Joseph 0:56.51 4
030 Daugherty, Nick 1:00.93 5
237 Brichford, Karl 1:01.07 6
005 Rogers, Jason 1:31.77 7
290 Clark, Ryan DQ

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:36.73 1
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:44.26 2
138 Bentley, Jennifer 0:45.45 3
264 Tehan, Kathryn 0:46.61 4
143 Kukowski, Lisa 0:47.06 5
243 Sato, Priscila 0:47.25 6
054 Snyder, Jenni 0:50.12 7
245 Nunez, Caty 0:51.10 8
247 Lisewska, Karolina 0:53.90 9
230 Hawk, Valerie 0:54.55 10
082 Thomas, Megan 0:54.91 11
085 May, Melissa 0:55.85 12
117 Marsh, Katy 0:56.04 13
248 Gonsalez, Fanny 0:58.74 14
091 Martin, Jeani DQ
159 Harden, Annie DQ
125 Frisch, Janice DQ
272 Davis, Alicia DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:39.92 1
163 Owens, Michael 0:40.60 2
304 Johnson, Nick 0:42.59 3
193 Harris, Ryan 0:47.24 4
295 Pounds, Chance 0:48.01 5
205 LeVesseur, Jordan 0:51.86 6
209 Trupe, Justin DQ
161 Werneke, Shane DQ
262 Gray, Robert DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:35.27 1
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:35.44 2
104 Norris, Carrie 0:36.74 3
108 Jackson, Karen 0:37.18 4
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:38.02 5
181 Anderson, Jessie 0:42.97 6
116 Marsh, Jana 0:45.71 7
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 0:46.21 8
070 Ruble, Talia DQ
074 Olson, Molly DQ
207 Donohoo, Kristen DQ
246 Espinal, Dulce DQ
241 Nunez, Glenny DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
216 Schworer, Colin 0:35.66 1
197 Eggert, Adam 0:35.80 2
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:37.27 3
043 Wohlers, David 0:39.26 4
036 Fretz, Jason 0:39.92 5
275 Yates, Joshua 0:40.06 6
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:42.52 7
079 Pringle, Kyle 0:43.19 8
024 Ulmer, Preston 0:46.88 9
232 Wilbur, Chris 0:49.06 10
311 Smith, Carl 1:04.31 11
183 Wood, Ryan DQ
305 Johnson, Nate DQ
321 Green, Raymond DQ
289 Clark, Tyler DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 0:36.16 1
191 Schneider, Dana 0:36.20 2
204 LeVesseur, Heather 0:48.45 3
078 Pringle, Holly DQ
226 Girshausen, Muchacha DQ

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
319 Green, Jevonn 0:34.46 1
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:35.45 2
320 Green, John 0:35.45 2
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0:38.02 4
086 Frankowski, Karl DQ
069 Ruble, Tyler DQ
173 Mossengren, Jamey DQ
178 Potvin, Adam DQ

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 0:40.16 1
064 Anderson, Tami 0:42.88 2
220 Morman, Beth 1:07.34 3

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:33.90 1

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
063 Anderson, Barbara K. 0:45.34 1
061 Anderson, Brenda 0:45.41 2
089 Sutherland, Janet 1:02.20 3
218 Morman, Jennifer 1:05.90 4

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:32.02 1
001 Cotter, Andy 0:33.67 2
315 Renaud, Keiar 0:36.54 3
316 Schmutz, Ed 0:37.59 4
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:38.87 5
009 Bedford, Darren 0:41.05 6
172 Vansteenburg, Daniel 0:42.74 7

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 0:40.91 1
266 Mills, Carol 0:41.13 2
133 Polinori, Lisa 0:45.72 3
051 Gietzen, Diane 0:47.03 4
028 Daugherty, Nan 0:48.59 5
200 Divine, Tammy 0:53.98 6
251 Bauer, Terry 1:03.16 7

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:32.99 1
044 Sander, Rolf 0:38.70 2
228 Konarski, Beirne 0:41.32 3
003 Rogers, Bruce 0:42.31 4
010 Gruss, Samson 0:44.20 5
135 Rogers, Craig 0:46.35 6
312 Borysiak, Kevin 0:48.82 7
260 Wong, Ed 0:55.78 8
033 Schmidt, Craig DQ
293 Pounds, Wayne DQ
281 Moffat, Edward DQ

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 0:51.77 1
103 Norris, Wendy 1:04.81 2
093 Messamer, Karen 1:05.60 3
076 Pringle, Nancy 1:16.80 4
052 Snyder, Sharon 1:17.14 5
215 Schworer, Carolyn 1:32.60 6
097 Cernkovich, Judy DQ
175 Gilbertson, Diane DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
318 Green, James 0:40.19 1
174 Gilbertson, Bill 0:40.42 2
199 Divine, Dick 0:44.49 3
092 Messamer, Nick 0:45.49 4
129 Edwards, Dave 0:50.27 5
102 Norris, William 0:57.31 6
035 Fretz, Arnie 1:01.77 7
021 Bowers, Mike 1:12.11 8
214 Schworer, Tom 1:13.43 9
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. DQ
047 Iwema, Dirk DQ

Female 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
058 Layne, Jan 1:04.56 1
087 Matthews, Carol Ann 1:17.24 2

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
045 Reynolds, Orland 0:50.53 1
014 Fox, Paul 0:50.59 2
283 Haines, Dick 0:57.11 3
088 Matthews, Dave 1:02.74 4
059 Anderson, Dwight 1:07.88 5
261 Kay, Conrad 1:10.84 6
057 Layne, Emil 1:13.41 7
048 Gilligan, Mike 1:14.79 8
224 Helwig, Sammy DQ
285 Getty, Paul DQ

100 m

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 0:16.27 1
191 Schneider, Dana 0:16.45 2
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:16.50 3
105 Norris, Susie 0:17.31 4
108 Jackson, Karen 0:17.53 5
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:18.29 6
074 Olson, Molly DQ
207 Donohoo, Kristen DQ

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 0:14.73 1
219 Foss, John 0:14.88 2
178 Potvin, Adam 0:14.98 3
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:15.23 4
167 Bernard, Jim 0:16.06 5
086 Frankowski, Karl 0:16.34 6
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:16.56 7
281 Moffat, Edward 0:16.79 8

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie 0:31.25 1
229 Hawk, Emily 0:31.79 2
090 Martin, Joni 0:37.63 3
006 Rogers, Nicole 0:44.56 4

Male 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
202 Divine, Dillon 0:35.39 1
056 Rice, Chandler 0:42.46 2
294 Pounds, Uni DQ

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
083 May, Cara 0:27.53 1
119 Parratt, Kelly 0:27.87 2
267 Mills, Michelle 0:33.31 3

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner 0:27.91 1
303 Johnson, Neil 0:30.49 2

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
296 Pounds, Tewvana 0:22.99 1
188 Peterson, Erin 0:23.24 2
066 Collert, Sara 0:23.66 3
152 Hall, Stephanie 0:24.58 4
084 May, Tricia 0:24.89 5
201 Divine, Dedra 0:24.96 6
094 Messamer, Gina 0:25.07 7
018 Begg, Brittany 0:25.95 8
164 Owens, Kristi 0:26.67 9
055 Heavrin, Julie 0:30.39 10
075 Olson, Natalie DQ
025 Baker, Shayla DQ
145 Kobayashi, Keiko DQ
162 Werneke, Tara DQ
179 Potvin, Krystal DQ

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:22.69 1
314 Litten, Joey 0:24.95 2
157 Plasek, Joseph 0:25.78 3
237 Brichford, Karl 0:29.35 4
030 Daugherty, Nick 0:30.74 5
005 Rogers, Jason DQ
148 Amundsen, Nick DQ
290 Clark, Ryan DQ

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:17.85 1
159 Harden, Annie 0:19.88 2
264 Tehan, Kathryn 0:21.38 3
143 Kukowski, Lisa 0:22.24 4
245 Nunez, Caty 0:23.24 5
138 Bentley, Jennifer 0:24.29 6
054 Snyder, Jenni 0:25.66 7
247 Lisewska, Karolina 0:26.76 8
091 Martin, Jeani 0:26.77 9
230 Hawk, Valerie 0:27.13 10
085 May, Melissa 0:27.27 11
310 Smith, Mary 0:27.66 12
248 Gonsalez, Fanny 0:27.84 13
125 Frisch, Janice 0:28.88 14
082 Thomas, Megan 0:29.45 15
117 Marsh, Katy 0:29.50 16
243 Sato, Priscila 0:29.63 17
106 Norris, Kimberly DQ
272 Davis, Alicia DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:19.46 1
163 Owens, Michael 0:19.94 2
304 Johnson, Nick 0:21.80 3
161 Werneke, Shane 0:22.01 4
295 Pounds, Chance 0:22.14 5
205 LeVesseur, Jordan 0:24.69 6
262 Gray, Robert 0:28.53 7
209 Trupe, Justin DQ
193 Harris, Ryan DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
207 Donohoo, Kristen 0:16.76 1
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:16.88 2
074 Olson, Molly 0:17.06 3
108 Jackson, Karen 0:17.07 4
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:18.17 5
070 Ruble, Talia 0:19.54 6
181 Anderson, Jessie 0:19.96 7
116 Marsh, Jana 0:23.01 8
241 Nunez, Glenny 0:25.01 9
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 0:25.03 10
246 Espinal, Dulce 0:28.06 11
099 Cernkovich, Abby DQ
104 Norris, Carrie DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:17.37 1
197 Eggert, Adam 0:17.46 2
036 Fretz, Jason 0:18.24 3
183 Wood, Ryan 0:19.05 4
187 Peterson, Marshall 0:19.59 5
079 Pringle, Kyle 0:19.81 6
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:19.96 7
305 Johnson, Nate 0:20.63 8
024 Ulmer, Preston DQ
216 Schworer, Colin DQ
311 Smith, Carl DQ
275 Yates, Joshua DQ
289 Clark, Tyler DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0:15.80 1
132 Edwards, Amy 0:16.71 2
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0:18.56 3
204 LeVesseur, Heather 0:22.19 4

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
178 Potvin, Adam 0:16.07 1
086 Frankowski, Karl 0:16.84 2
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0:17.66 3
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:18.05 4
015 Schwarz, Andy DQ
069 Ruble, Tyler DQ

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 0:18.54 1
064 Anderson, Tami 0:18.55 2
220 Morman, Beth 0:29.84 3

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:16.69 1

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
063 Anderson, Barbara K. 0:22.52 1
089 Sutherland, Janet 0:29.84 2
218 Morman, Jennifer 0:35.77 3
061 Anderson, Brenda DQ

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 0:15.38 1
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:16.15 2
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:18.59 3
009 Bedford, Darren 0:18.95 4

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 0:19.88 1
266 Mills, Carol 0:20.20 2
133 Polinori, Lisa 0:21.01 3
051 Gietzen, Diane 0:22.15 4
200 Divine, Tammy 0:22.73 5
028 Daugherty, Nan 0:23.00 6

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:15.62 1
281 Moffat, Edward 0:17.11 2
044 Sander, Rolf 0:18.37 3
293 Pounds, Wayne 0:18.86 4
033 Schmidt, Craig 0:18.96 5
228 Konarski, Beirne 0:19.86 6
010 Gruss, Samson 0:19.87 7
312 Borysiak, Kevin 0:21.57 8
135 Rogers, Craig 0:23.27 9
260 Wong, Ed 0:26.33 10
081 Schenken, Chris DQ
003 Rogers, Bruce DQ

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 0:26.24 1
103 Norris, Wendy 0:32.20 2
093 Messamer, Karen 0:32.20 3
175 Gilbertson, Diane 0:36.77 4
076 Pringle, Nancy 0:37.13 5
052 Snyder, Sharon 0:39.90 6
215 Schworer, Carolyn 0:44.36 7
097 Cernkovich, Judy 0:46.70 8

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
318 Green, James 0:18.30 1
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:19.52 2
174 Gilbertson, Bill 0:19.55 3
092 Messamer, Nick 0:22.83 4
129 Edwards, Dave 0:23.64 5
102 Norris, William 0:24.68 6
214 Schworer, Tom 0:33.26 7
021 Bowers, Mike 0:36.15 8
047 Iwema, Dirk DQ
035 Fretz, Arnie DQ
199 Divine, Dick DQ

Female 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
058 Layne, Jan 0:35.88 1
087 Matthews, Carol Ann 0:36.00 2
007 Rogers, Charlotte Fox 0:46.62 3

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy 0:23.66 1
014 Fox, Paul 0:26.78 2
285 Getty, Paul 0:29.31 3
283 Haines, Dick 0:29.58 4
088 Matthews, Dave 0:31.16 5
057 Layne, Emil 0:32.27 6
059 Anderson, Dwight 0:39.44 7
261 Kay, Conrad DQ

One-foot

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0:10.06 1
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:10.29 2
108 Jackson, Karen 0:11.20 3
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:11.34 4
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:11.50 5
132 Edwards, Amy 0:11.88 6
207 Donohoo, Kristen DQ
104 Norris, Carrie DQ

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:09.27 1
219 Foss, John 0:09.59 2
001 Cotter, Andy 0:09.66 3
321 Green, Raymond 0:09.80 4
216 Schworer, Colin 0:10.31 5
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:10.68 6
036 Fretz, Jason DQ
178 Potvin, Adam DQ

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie 0:21.74 1

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner DQ

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
075 Olson, Natalie 0:14.26 1
066 Collert, Sara 0:14.26 1
188 Peterson, Erin 0:15.48 3
018 Begg, Brittany 0:15.88 4
152 Hall, Stephanie 0:16.45 5
201 Divine, Dedra 0:16.99 6
162 Werneke, Tara 0:17.30 7
055 Heavrin, Julie 0:18.76 8
084 May, Tricia DQ
094 Messamer, Gina DQ
145 Kobayashi, Keiko DQ
179 Potvin, Krystal DQ
322 Green, Janelle DQ

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
148 Amundsen, Nick 0:14.24 1
157 Plasek, Joseph 0:22.27 2
213 Donahue, Jacob DQ

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:11.76 1
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:12.15 2
159 Harden, Annie 0:13.02 3
243 Sato, Priscila 0:14.59 4
247 Lisewska, Karolina 0:14.81 5
138 Bentley, Jennifer 0:15.43 6
054 Snyder, Jenni 0:17.12 7
091 Martin, Jeani 0:19.31 8
230 Hawk, Valerie 0:19.53 9
245 Nunez, Caty 0:19.72 10
082 Thomas, Megan 0:19.81 11
085 May, Melissa 0:21.56 12
143 Kukowski, Lisa DQ
117 Marsh, Katy DQ
248 Gonsalez, Fanny DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
163 Owens, Michael 0:12.49 1
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:13.16 2
161 Werneke, Shane 0:13.29 3
304 Johnson, Nick 0:15.04 4
193 Harris, Ryan DQ
205 LeVesseur, Jordan DQ
209 Trupe, Justin DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:10.04 1
207 Donohoo, Kristen 0:10.41 2
104 Norris, Carrie 0:10.52 3
108 Jackson, Karen 0:10.53 4
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:11.37 5
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:11.61 6
074 Olson, Molly 0:12.54 7
181 Anderson, Jessie 0:13.48 8
116 Marsh, Jana 0:15.09 9
070 Ruble, Talia 0:15.09 10
246 Espinal, Dulce 0:17.20 11
244 Cuesta, Jerlin DQ
241 Nunez, Glenny DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
321 Green, Raymond 0:10.09 1
216 Schworer, Colin 0:10.51 2
036 Fretz, Jason 0:10.61 3
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:10.97 4
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:11.75 5
183 Wood, Ryan 0:11.81 6
079 Pringle, Kyle 0:13.27 7
043 Wohlers, David 0:15.46 8
197 Eggert, Adam 0:17.23 9
289 Clark, Tyler 0:19.31 10
024 Ulmer, Preston DQ
187 Peterson, Marshall DQ
275 Yates, Joshua DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0:09.70 1
132 Edwards, Amy 0:11.47 2
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0:13.89 3
078 Pringle, Holly 0:16.77 4
204 LeVesseur, Heather 0:16.95 5

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
178 Potvin, Adam 0:09.80 1
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:09.81 2
069 Ruble, Tyler 0:10.95 3
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:11.42 4
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0:11.59 5
086 Frankowski, Karl DQ
320 Green, John DQ
319 Green, Jevonn DQ

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 0:12.87 1
064 Anderson, Tami 0:14.96 2
313 Mura, Becca 0:15.14 3
220 Morman, Beth DQ

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:11.20 1

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
089 Sutherland, Janet 0:23.54 1
063 Anderson, Barbara K. DQ
250 Sutherland, Susan DQ

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 0:09.99 1
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:09.99 1
315 Renaud, Keiar 0:12.77 3
019 Bowers, Kevin 0:13.16 4
172 Vansteenburg, Daniel 0:17.27 5
009 Bedford, Darren DQ
268 Hintz, Raymond DQ

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 0:13.62 1
133 Polinori, Lisa 0:14.42 2
028 Daugherty, Nan 0:17.49 3
051 Gietzen, Diane DQ
200 Divine, Tammy DQ
266 Mills, Carol DQ

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:10.18 1
003 Rogers, Bruce 0:13.95 2
281 Moffat, Edward 0:14.04 3
010 Gruss, Samson 0:14.28 4
044 Sander, Rolf 0:14.70 5
033 Schmidt, Craig 0:15.45 6
135 Rogers, Craig DQ
228 Konarski, Beirne DQ
297 Brichford, David DQ

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 0:19.26 1

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
318 Green, James 0:13.45 1
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:14.99 2
047 Iwema, Dirk 0:22.33 3
174 Gilbertson, Bill DQ
199 Divine, Dick DQ

Male 50+
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy DQ
285 Getty, Paul DQ

Walk the Wheel

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 0:11.18 1
191 Schneider, Dana 0:12.99 2
105 Norris, Susie 0:14.03 3
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:15.55 4
181 Anderson, Jessie DQ
104 Norris, Carrie DQ
207 Donohoo, Kristen DQ
108 Jackson, Karen DQ

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:10.34 1
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:11.86 2
001 Cotter, Andy 0:12.10 3
178 Potvin, Adam 0:14.10 4
069 Ruble, Tyler 0:16.31 5
036 Fretz, Jason DQ
134 Kelm, Dustin DQ
321 Green, Raymond DQ

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
188 Peterson, Erin 0:07.09 1
145 Kobayashi, Keiko 0:07.20 2
162 Werneke, Tara 0:07.89 3
066 Collert, Sara 0:08.70 4
152 Hall, Stephanie 0:09.63 5
201 Divine, Dedra 0:10.55 6
075 Olson, Natalie 0:11.99 7

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
148 Amundsen, Nick 0:08.06 1
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:09.09 2

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:16.89 1
247 Lisewska, Karolina 0:27.48 2
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:27.63 3
243 Sato, Priscila 0:28.86 4
143 Kukowski, Lisa 0:30.50 5
054 Snyder, Jenni 0:32.50 6
138 Bentley, Jennifer DQ
159 Harden, Annie DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:18.19 1
161 Werneke, Shane 0:27.61 2
163 Owens, Michael DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
104 Norris, Carrie 0:13.31 1
181 Anderson, Jessie 0:14.11 2
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:14.88 3
207 Donohoo, Kristen 0:15.20 4
108 Jackson, Karen 0:17.10 5
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:18.49 6
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:19.47 7
116 Marsh, Jana 0:23.33 8
070 Ruble, Talia 0:24.97 9
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 0:26.85 10
074 Olson, Molly DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
321 Green, Raymond 0:13.20 1
036 Fretz, Jason 0:15.98 2
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:18.20 3
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:19.10 4
043 Wohlers, David 0:19.17 5
183 Wood, Ryan 0:20.49 6
197 Eggert, Adam 0:26.25 7
216 Schworer, Colin 0:31.16 8
024 Ulmer, Preston DQ
289 Clark, Tyler DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
132 Edwards, Amy 0:12.91 1
191 Schneider, Dana 0:13.52 2
078 Pringle, Holly DQ
226 Girshausen, Muchacha DQ

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:15.58 1
069 Ruble, Tyler 0:15.82 2
178 Potvin, Adam 0:16.71 3
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:17.91 4
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0:24.95 5
086 Frankowski, Karl DQ
319 Green, Jevonn DQ

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 0:20.44 1
313 Mura, Becca DQ

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:19.38 1

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:12.55 1
001 Cotter, Andy 0:12.61 2
315 Renaud, Keiar DQ
268 Hintz, Raymond DQ

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 0:17.56 1
133 Polinori, Lisa 0:18.01 2
266 Mills, Carol 0:33.85 3

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:11.02 1
010 Gruss, Samson 0:26.06 2
044 Sander, Rolf DQ
297 Brichford, David DQ
281 Moffat, Edward DQ

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
318 Green, James 0:19.56 1
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:22.25 2
174 Gilbertson, Bill DQ

Male 50+
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy DQ

Backward Slow

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
104 Norris, Carrie 0:23.02 1
105 Norris, Susie 0:21.81 2
002 Cotter, Constance 0:21.31 3
116 Marsh, Jana 0:19.13 4
207 Donohoo, Kristen 0:17.27 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:32.33 1
216 Schworer, Colin 0:27.16 2
043 Wohlers, David 0:17.99 3
036 Fretz, Jason 0:16.52 4
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:16.36 5

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie DQ

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
119 Parratt, Kelly DQ

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
094 Messamer, Gina 0:12.29 1
075 Olson, Natalie 0:11.20 2
055 Heavrin, Julie DQ

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:21.81 1
117 Marsh, Katy DQ
138 Bentley, Jennifer DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:11.71 1
161 Werneke, Shane DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
104 Norris, Carrie 0:23.02 1
116 Marsh, Jana 0:19.13 2
207 Donohoo, Kristen 0:17.27 3

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
216 Schworer, Colin 0:27.16 1
043 Wohlers, David 0:17.99 2
036 Fretz, Jason 0:16.52 3
024 Ulmer, Preston DQ
023 Ulmer, Cameron DQ

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:12.63 1
176 Gilbertson, Kevin DQ

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
063 Anderson, Barbara K. 0:08.16 1

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:32.33 1
172 Vansteenburg, Daniel 0:09.61 2

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 0:21.31 1
028 Daugherty, Nan DQ

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
233 Brown, Robert 0:14.89 1
044 Sander, Rolf 0:08.57 2
228 Konarski, Beirne 0:06.65 3
135 Rogers, Craig 0:05.69 4
312 Borysiak, Kevin DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:16.36 1

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
014 Fox, Paul 0:05.40 1

Backward Fast

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0:11.70 1
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:12.13 2
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:12.59 3
108 Jackson, Karen 0:12.63 4
132 Edwards, Amy 0:12.80 5
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:14.81 6
159 Harden, Annie 0:15.20 7
181 Anderson, Jessie DQ

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:12.39 1
001 Cotter, Andy 0:12.71 2
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:14.21 3
069 Ruble, Tyler DQ
003 Rogers, Bruce DQ
167 Bernard, Jim DQ
178 Potvin, Adam DQ
318 Green, James DQ

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
090 Martin, Joni DQ
229 Hawk, Emily DQ

Male 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
202 Divine, Dillon 0:29.29 1

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
083 May, Cara DQ

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner 0:25.95 1

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
145 Kobayashi, Keiko 0:18.33 1
152 Hall, Stephanie 0:20.47 2
066 Collert, Sara 0:22.01 3
018 Begg, Brittany 0:22.66 4
179 Potvin, Krystal 0:23.37 5
162 Werneke, Tara 0:23.81 6
188 Peterson, Erin 0:24.20 7
201 Divine, Dedra 0:24.94 8
084 May, Tricia 0:28.65 9
025 Baker, Shayla DQ

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
148 Amundsen, Nick 0:18.29 1
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:18.64 2
157 Plasek, Joseph 0:26.28 3
314 Litten, Joey DQ

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
159 Harden, Annie 0:15.32 1
243 Sato, Priscila 0:17.71 2
247 Lisewska, Karolina 0:22.19 3
054 Snyder, Jenni 0:23.25 4
143 Kukowski, Lisa 0:23.44 5
091 Martin, Jeani 0:24.33 6
245 Nunez, Caty 0:26.03 7
085 May, Melissa 0:26.56 8
082 Thomas, Megan DQ
106 Norris, Kimberly DQ
230 Hawk, Valerie DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
163 Owens, Michael 0:18.03 1
262 Gray, Robert 0:25.47 2
193 Harris, Ryan DQ
304 Johnson, Nick DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:12.99 1
108 Jackson, Karen 0:13.69 2
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:14.02 3
181 Anderson, Jessie 0:15.09 4
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:15.92 5
074 Olson, Molly 0:17.12 6
070 Ruble, Talia 0:18.73 7
246 Espinal, Dulce 0:26.48 8
244 Cuesta, Jerlin DQ
241 Nunez, Glenny DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
321 Green, Raymond 0:15.67 1
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:15.81 2
183 Wood, Ryan 0:16.96 3

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0:13.19 1
132 Edwards, Amy 0:14.89 2
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0:18.59 3
204 LeVesseur, Heather 0:25.91 4

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
178 Potvin, Adam 0:12.19 1
069 Ruble, Tyler 0:13.26 2
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:13.46 3
319 Green, Jevonn DQ

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
313 Mura, Becca 0:18.99 1
064 Anderson, Tami 0:19.42 2

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:12.67 1

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
061 Anderson, Brenda 0:33.26 1

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 0:13.86 1
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:20.74 2

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
266 Mills, Carol 0:19.66 1
133 Polinori, Lisa 0:21.87 2
051 Gietzen, Diane 0:22.07 3
200 Divine, Tammy 0:22.41 4

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:12.30 1
003 Rogers, Bruce 0:14.03 2
281 Moffat, Edward 0:15.46 3
297 Brichford, David 0:15.70 4
010 Gruss, Samson 0:16.44 5
033 Schmidt, Craig 0:18.30 6

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 0:28.85 1

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
318 Green, James 0:14.79 1
174 Gilbertson, Bill 0:20.13 2
199 Divine, Dick 0:20.45 3
092 Messamer, Nick 0:20.48 4
047 Iwema, Dirk 0:20.84 5
129 Edwards, Dave DQ

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy 0:22.50 1
285 Getty, Paul 0:25.14 2

Forward Slow

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
116 Marsh, Jana 0:33.81 1
104 Norris, Carrie 0:29.26 2
105 Norris, Susie 0:27.47 3
108 Jackson, Karen 0:27.05 4
266 Mills, Carol 0:26.79 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
216 Schworer, Colin 0:36.15 1
167 Bernard, Jim 0:29.85 2
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:29.34 3
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:26.11 4
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0:25.89 5

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie 0:18.29 1
090 Martin, Joni 0:11.83 2
006 Rogers, Nicole 0:09.56 3
229 Hawk, Emily 0:09.16 4

Male 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
202 Divine, Dillon 0:15.93 1
294 Pounds, Uni 0:13.15 2
056 Rice, Chandler 0:09.68 3

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
119 Parratt, Kelly 0:14.28 1
083 May, Cara 0:11.77 2
267 Mills, Michelle 0:05.90 3

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner 0:11.47 1
303 Johnson, Neil 0:07.54 2

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
145 Kobayashi, Keiko 0:24.34 1
152 Hall, Stephanie 0:22.03 2
188 Peterson, Erin 0:22.00 3
162 Werneke, Tara 0:20.96 4
179 Potvin, Krystal 0:20.41 5
075 Olson, Natalie 0:19.99 6
066 Collert, Sara 0:19.83 7
201 Divine, Dedra 0:19.52 8
094 Messamer, Gina 0:16.88 9
055 Heavrin, Julie 0:16.33 10
084 May, Tricia 0:16.02 11
296 Pounds, Tewvana 0:13.74 12
274 Dorsey, Christina 0:13.16 13
025 Baker, Shayla 0:10.24 14
018 Begg, Brittany 0:08.37 15
164 Owens, Kristi DQ

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:26.11 1
030 Daugherty, Nick 0:14.12 2
314 Litten, Joey 0:13.30 3
157 Plasek, Joseph 0:11.73 4
005 Rogers, Jason 0:10.42 5
148 Amundsen, Nick DQ
237 Brichford, Karl DQ
290 Clark, Ryan DQ

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:27.47 1
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:22.82 2
054 Snyder, Jenni 0:22.13 3
138 Bentley, Jennifer 0:14.55 4
243 Sato, Priscila 0:13.80 5
159 Harden, Annie 0:13.77 6
272 Davis, Alicia 0:13.52 7
091 Martin, Jeani 0:11.49 8
125 Frisch, Janice 0:08.52 9
117 Marsh, Katy 0:07.98 10
143 Kukowski, Lisa 0:07.92 11
248 Gonsalez, Fanny 0:07.51 12
085 May, Melissa 0:06.34 13
264 Tehan, Kathryn 0:06.30 14
082 Thomas, Megan DQ
245 Nunez, Caty DQ
247 Lisewska, Karolina DQ
310 Smith, Mary DQ
230 Hawk, Valerie DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
163 Owens, Michael 0:22.07 1
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:18.00 2
193 Harris, Ryan 0:15.62 3
161 Werneke, Shane 0:11.17 4
205 LeVesseur, Jordan 0:09.30 5
209 Trupe, Justin 0:08.83 6
262 Gray, Robert DQ
304 Johnson, Nick DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
116 Marsh, Jana 0:33.81 1
104 Norris, Carrie 0:29.26 2
108 Jackson, Karen 0:27.05 3
207 Donohoo, Kristen 0:25.52 4
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:24.06 5
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:22.70 6
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:15.66 7
074 Olson, Molly 0:14.43 8
070 Ruble, Talia 0:12.24 9
231 Susanka, Lori 0:09.34 10
241 Nunez, Glenny 0:07.74 11
246 Espinal, Dulce 0:07.27 12
181 Anderson, Jessie DQ
244 Cuesta, Jerlin DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
216 Schworer, Colin 0:36.15 1
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:20.85 2
024 Ulmer, Preston 0:20.04 3
187 Peterson, Marshall 0:20.01 4
183 Wood, Ryan 0:19.60 5
275 Yates, Joshua 0:17.50 6
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:15.91 7
043 Wohlers, David 0:15.88 8
036 Fretz, Jason 0:14.68 9
289 Clark, Tyler 0:14.26 10
197 Eggert, Adam 0:08.61 11
079 Pringle, Kyle DQ
311 Smith, Carl DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0:21.89 1
132 Edwards, Amy 0:21.66 2
191 Schneider, Dana 0:19.83 3
078 Pringle, Holly 0:13.28 4
186 Peterson, Megan 0:10.37 5
204 LeVesseur, Heather DQ

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0:25.89 1
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:24.95 2
178 Potvin, Adam 0:21.92 3
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:17.48 4
069 Ruble, Tyler 0:12.38 5
086 Frankowski, Karl 0:04.68 6
042 Wohlers, Brandon DQ

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
064 Anderson, Tami DQ
077 Pringle, Ginger DQ
220 Morman, Beth DQ

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:29.85 1

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
061 Anderson, Brenda 0:11.93 1
063 Anderson, Barbara K. 0:11.08 2
089 Sutherland, Janet 0:05.22 3
218 Morman, Jennifer 0:05.20 4

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:29.34 1
001 Cotter, Andy 0:19.94 2
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:12.59 3
009 Bedford, Darren DQ

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
266 Mills, Carol 0:26.79 1
002 Cotter, Constance 0:21.11 2
028 Daugherty, Nan 0:12.49 3
051 Gietzen, Diane 0:11.16 4
133 Polinori, Lisa 0:11.06 5
200 Divine, Tammy 0:06.94 6
251 Bauer, Terry DQ

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
044 Sander, Rolf 0:16.03 1
003 Rogers, Bruce 0:14.24 2
281 Moffat, Edward 0:14.02 3
233 Brown, Robert 0:14.01 4
033 Schmidt, Craig 0:11.66 5
312 Borysiak, Kevin 0:08.23 6
135 Rogers, Craig 0:07.76 7
010 Gruss, Samson DQ
228 Konarski, Beirne DQ

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 0:09.59 1
175 Gilbertson, Diane 0:05.56 2
093 Messamer, Karen DQ
052 Snyder, Sharon DQ
103 Norris, Wendy DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:18.38 1
174 Gilbertson, Bill 0:07.94 2
199 Divine, Dick 0:06.53 3
092 Messamer, Nick 0:06.50 4
035 Fretz, Arnie DQ
047 Iwema, Dirk DQ
129 Edwards, Dave DQ

Female 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
087 Matthews, Carol Ann 0:01.44 1
007 Rogers, Charlotte Fox DQ

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy 0:05.62 1
014 Fox, Paul 0:05.06 2
088 Matthews, Dave 0:02.50 3
059 Anderson, Dwight DQ

Obstacle Course

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
108 Jackson, Karen 0:22.66 1
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:22.73 2
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:22.75 3
104 Norris, Carrie 0:23.02 4
159 Harden, Annie 0:23.38 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:19.95 1
001 Cotter, Andy 0:22.24 2
216 Schworer, Colin 0:22.96 3
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:23.21 4
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:23.43 5

Female 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
017 Beattie, Hallie 0:32.37 1
090 Martin, Joni 0:40.18 2
229 Hawk, Emily 0:41.95 3

Male 0-6
ID# Name Time OverAll
202 Divine, Dillon 0:39.27 1
294 Pounds, Uni 0:40.49 2
056 Rice, Chandler 1:06.96 3

Female 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
119 Parratt, Kelly 0:34.35 1
083 May, Cara 0:35.91 2
267 Mills, Michelle 0:45.31 3

Male 0-8
ID# Name Time OverAll
071 Ruble, Tanner 0:40.56 1

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
188 Peterson, Erin 0:28.32 1
145 Kobayashi, Keiko 0:28.91 2
066 Collert, Sara 0:30.02 3
162 Werneke, Tara 0:30.22 4
075 Olson, Natalie 0:30.45 5
094 Messamer, Gina 0:30.58 6
179 Potvin, Krystal 0:31.28 7
055 Heavrin, Julie 0:31.98 8
201 Divine, Dedra 0:32.57 9
018 Begg, Brittany 0:32.73 10
084 May, Tricia 0:33.02 11
152 Hall, Stephanie 0:33.55 12
025 Baker, Shayla 0:41.00 13
296 Pounds, Tewvana 0:44.20 14
322 Green, Janelle 0:50.76 15

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:28.18 1
148 Amundsen, Nick 0:28.96 2
030 Daugherty, Nick 0:32.28 3
314 Litten, Joey 0:35.25 4
237 Brichford, Karl 0:36.25 5
157 Plasek, Joseph 0:37.61 6
005 Rogers, Jason DQ

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
159 Harden, Annie 0:23.38 1
105 Norris, Susie 0:24.16 2
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:26.64 3
243 Sato, Priscila 0:28.96 4
138 Bentley, Jennifer 0:29.95 5
247 Lisewska, Karolina 0:30.33 6
230 Hawk, Valerie 0:30.37 7
054 Snyder, Jenni 0:30.41 8
143 Kukowski, Lisa 0:30.89 9
117 Marsh, Katy 0:31.38 10
082 Thomas, Megan 0:31.82 11
264 Tehan, Kathryn 0:32.02 12
091 Martin, Jeani 0:32.02 13
245 Nunez, Caty 0:33.04 14
272 Davis, Alicia 0:33.52 15
085 May, Melissa 0:33.91 16
125 Frisch, Janice 0:45.59 17
248 Gonsalez, Fanny DQ
302 Lieb, Melissa DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:26.13 1
209 Trupe, Justin 0:27.56 2
304 Johnson, Nick 0:27.91 3
163 Owens, Michael 0:29.04 4
193 Harris, Ryan 0:29.63 5
161 Werneke, Shane 0:30.66 6
262 Gray, Robert 0:33.47 7
205 LeVesseur, Jordan 0:34.09 8
295 Pounds, Chance 0:35.46 9

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
108 Jackson, Karen 0:22.66 1
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:22.73 2
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:22.75 3
104 Norris, Carrie 0:23.02 4
065 Anderson, Melanie 0:25.19 5
207 Donohoo, Kristen 0:25.29 6
181 Anderson, Jessie 0:25.72 7
116 Marsh, Jana 0:26.69 8
074 Olson, Molly 0:28.66 9
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 0:28.90 10
241 Nunez, Glenny 0:31.90 11
070 Ruble, Talia 0:32.16 12
246 Espinal, Dulce 0:35.54 13
231 Susanka, Lori 0:36.51 14

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
216 Schworer, Colin 0:22.96 1
079 Pringle, Kyle 0:25.12 2
275 Yates, Joshua 0:25.80 3
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:25.90 4
036 Fretz, Jason 0:26.02 5
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:26.14 6
289 Clark, Tyler 0:26.16 7
321 Green, Raymond 0:26.22 8
183 Wood, Ryan 0:26.43 9
043 Wohlers, David 0:26.45 10
024 Ulmer, Preston 0:26.49 11
232 Wilbur, Chris 0:30.48 12
311 Smith, Carl DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0:23.70 1
132 Edwards, Amy 0:24.41 2
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0:25.41 3
078 Pringle, Holly 0:28.27 4

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
015 Schwarz, Andy 0:23.21 1
178 Potvin, Adam 0:24.64 2
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:24.87 3
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0:26.45 4
069 Ruble, Tyler 0:26.72 5
042 Wohlers, Brandon 0:28.66 6
320 Green, John 0:32.22 7

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 0:25.38 1
064 Anderson, Tami 0:27.83 2
313 Mura, Becca 0:30.66 3
220 Morman, Beth 0:46.20 4

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:26.07 1

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
063 Anderson, Barbara K. 0:30.05 1
061 Anderson, Brenda 0:30.42 2
089 Sutherland, Janet 0:35.27 3
218 Morman, Jennifer 1:03.11 4

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 0:22.24 1
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:23.43 2
019 Bowers, Kevin 0:24.90 3
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:28.09 4
316 Schmutz, Ed 0:29.45 5
172 Vansteenburg, Daniel 0:30.92 6
315 Renaud, Keiar DQ

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 0:24.69 1
266 Mills, Carol 0:27.10 2
133 Polinori, Lisa 0:27.14 3
028 Daugherty, Nan 0:30.47 4
200 Divine, Tammy 0:32.24 5
051 Gietzen, Diane 0:33.98 6
251 Bauer, Terry 0:59.06 7

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:19.95 1
281 Moffat, Edward 0:23.49 2
233 Brown, Robert 0:24.52 3
044 Sander, Rolf 0:24.89 4
297 Brichford, David 0:25.47 5
003 Rogers, Bruce 0:25.91 6
010 Gruss, Samson 0:26.15 7
033 Schmidt, Craig 0:27.31 8
011 Kathrens, Dennis 0:30.27 9
228 Konarski, Beirne 0:30.88 10
312 Borysiak, Kevin 0:31.63 11
135 Rogers, Craig 0:33.09 12
260 Wong, Ed 0:36.03 13

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 0:30.31 1
103 Norris, Wendy 1:00.86 2
093 Messamer, Karen 1:11.90 3
175 Gilbertson, Diane 1:18.79 4
052 Snyder, Sharon DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:24.88 1
174 Gilbertson, Bill 0:26.28 2
318 Green, James 0:26.78 3
047 Iwema, Dirk 0:31.41 4
092 Messamer, Nick 0:33.28 5
199 Divine, Dick 0:41.81 6
035 Fretz, Arnie 1:12.59 7

Female 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
087 Matthews, Carol Ann 1:49.85 1

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
224 Helwig, Sammy 0:28.16 1
014 Fox, Paul 0:35.44 2
045 Reynolds, Orland 0:37.34 3
088 Matthews, Dave 1:24.89 4
059 Anderson, Dwight DQ

Juggling

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0:11.61 1
266 Mills, Carol 0:12.38 2
061 Anderson, Brenda 0:13.41 3
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 0:15.24 4
200 Divine, Tammy 0:15.31 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:08.54 1
178 Potvin, Adam 0:09.18 2
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:10.35 3
001 Cotter, Andy 0:10.51 4
044 Sander, Rolf 0:11.24 5

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:15.57 1

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:17.82 1
243 Sato, Priscila 0:19.16 2
247 Lisewska, Karolina DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 0:15.24 1
100 Simcox, Nikki DQ
104 Norris, Carrie DQ

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
036 Fretz, Jason 0:11.80 1
043 Wohlers, David 0:12.23 2
038 Fretz, Jonathan DQ
024 Ulmer, Preston DQ
183 Wood, Ryan DQ
216 Schworer, Colin DQ
289 Clark, Tyler DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0:11.61 1

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
178 Potvin, Adam 0:09.18 1
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0:10.35 2
069 Ruble, Tyler DQ
015 Schwarz, Andy DQ

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim DQ

Female 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
061 Anderson, Brenda 0:13.41 1

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 0:10.51 1
009 Bedford, Darren 0:12.69 2
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:13.27 3

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
266 Mills, Carol 0:12.38 1
200 Divine, Tammy 0:15.31 2
002 Cotter, Constance 0:17.99 3
133 Polinori, Lisa DQ

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:08.54 1
044 Sander, Rolf 0:11.24 2
010 Gruss, Samson 0:12.35 3
312 Borysiak, Kevin 0:13.69 4
033 Schmidt, Craig DQ
003 Rogers, Bruce DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
047 Iwema, Dirk 0:12.24 1
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:19.52 2

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
088 Matthews, Dave 0:28.04 1
285 Getty, Paul DQ

Relay

Female 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
075 Olson, Natalie 1:33.81 9
188 Peterson, Erin 1:33.81 9
201 Divine, Dedra 1:36.64 10
179 Potvin, Krystal 1:36.64 10

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
290 Clark, Ryan 1:29.73 8

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
054 Snyder, Jenni 1:18.86 6
106 Norris, Kimberly 1:18.86 6
105 Norris, Susie 1:18.86 6
159 Harden, Annie 1:19.41 7
245 Nunez, Caty 1:37.41 11
247 Lisewska, Karolina 1:37.41 11
243 Sato, Priscila 1:37.41 11

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 1:18.86 6
163 Owens, Michael 1:19.41 7
161 Werneke, Shane 1:19.41 7
193 Harris, Ryan 1:29.73 8
205 LeVesseur, Jordan 1:29.73 8
304 Johnson, Nick 1:29.73 8
209 Trupe, Justin 1:36.64 10

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
207 Donohoo, Kristen 1:12.45 2
070 Ruble, Talia 1:13.05 4
104 Norris, Carrie 1:14.64 5
074 Olson, Molly 1:33.81 9
244 Cuesta, Jerlin 1:37.41 11

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
036 Fretz, Jason 1:14.64 5
038 Fretz, Jonathan 1:14.64 5
183 Wood, Ryan 1:36.64 10

Female 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 1:03.87 1
132 Edwards, Amy 1:13.05 4
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 1:14.64 5
186 Peterson, Megan 1:33.81 9

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
015 Schwarz, Andy 1:03.87 1
178 Potvin, Adam 1:03.87 1
086 Frankowski, Karl 1:12.45 2
173 Mossengren, Jamey 1:12.45 2
069 Ruble, Tyler 1:13.05 4

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
050 Gilligan, Jay 1:13.05 4
167 Bernard, Jim 1:19.41 7

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
001 Cotter, Andy 1:03.87 1

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
002 Cotter, Constance 1:12.45 2

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 1:12.50 3
228 Konarski, Beirne 1:12.50 3

Female 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 1:42.67 12

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
047 Iwema, Dirk 1:12.50 3
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 1:12.50 3

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
014 Fox, Paul 1:42.67 12
224 Helwig, Sammy 1:42.67 12
283 Haines, Dick 1:42.67 12

Height Hopping

Female Expert
ID# Name Distance OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0.229 1
077 Pringle, Ginger 0.203 2
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0.152 3
104 Norris, Carrie 0.152 4
225 Bremer, Tracy 0.127 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Distance OverAll
198 Karbo, Bill 0.508 1
015 Schwarz, Andy 0.457 2
086 Frankowski, Karl 0.457 2
219 Foss, John 0.432 4
167 Bernard, Jim 0.381 5

Female 0-12
ID# Name Distance OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0.076 1

Male 0-12
ID# Name Distance OverAll
163 Owens, Michael 0.203 1
161 Werneke, Shane 0.178 2

Female 13-14
ID# Name Distance OverAll
104 Norris, Carrie 0.152 1

Male 13-14
ID# Name Distance OverAll
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0.279 1
036 Fretz, Jason 0.229 2
187 Peterson, Marshall 0.203 3
216 Schworer, Colin 0.203 4
197 Eggert, Adam 0.152 5
043 Wohlers, David 0.152 6
024 Ulmer, Preston 0.152 7
183 Wood, Ryan 0.152 8
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0.127 9

Female 15-16
ID# Name Distance OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 0.229 1
226 Girshausen, Muchacha 0.152 2

Male 15-16
ID# Name Distance OverAll
015 Schwarz, Andy 0.457 1
086 Frankowski, Karl 0.457 1
173 Mossengren, Jamey 0.33 3
178 Potvin, Adam 0.203 4
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 0.178 5

Female 17-18
ID# Name Distance OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 0.203 1

Male 17-18
ID# Name Distance OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0.381 1

Male 19-29
ID# Name Distance OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0.356 1

Male 30-39
ID# Name Distance OverAll
198 Karbo, Bill 0.508 1
219 Foss, John 0.432 2
281 Moffat, Edward 0.254 3
044 Sander, Rolf 0.178 4
033 Schmidt, Craig 0.178 5
010 Gruss, Samson 0.127 6

Female 40-49
ID# Name Distance OverAll
225 Bremer, Tracy 0.127 1

Male 40-49
ID# Name Distance OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0.178 1
174 Gilbertson, Bill 0.127 2

100 m Unlimited

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
104 Norris, Carrie 0:16.60 1
077 Pringle, Ginger 0:18.41 2
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:19.27 3
200 Divine, Tammy 0:22.30 4
310 Smith, Mary 0:28.84 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:14.63 1
281 Moffat, Edward 0:15.94 2
216 Schworer, Colin 0:16.65 3
167 Bernard, Jim 0:16.94 4
178 Potvin, Adam 0:17.17 5

Male 9-10
ID# Name Time OverAll
213 Donahue, Jacob 0:24.62 1

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:19.27 1
310 Smith, Mary 0:28.84 2
054 Snyder, Jenni DQ

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan 0:20.00 1
193 Harris, Ryan 0:22.21 2
205 LeVesseur, Jordan DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
104 Norris, Carrie 0:16.60 1

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
216 Schworer, Colin 0:16.65 1
036 Fretz, Jason 0:18.72 2
183 Wood, Ryan 0:18.83 3
079 Pringle, Kyle 0:20.74 4
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:25.00 5
038 Fretz, Jonathan DQ
289 Clark, Tyler DQ

Male 15-16
ID# Name Time OverAll
178 Potvin, Adam 0:17.17 1

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
077 Pringle, Ginger 0:18.41 1

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 0:16.94 1

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
009 Bedford, Darren 0:19.85 1

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
200 Divine, Tammy 0:22.30 1

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:14.63 1
281 Moffat, Edward 0:15.94 2
228 Konarski, Beirne 0:18.63 3
044 Sander, Rolf 0:20.19 4
260 Wong, Ed 0:24.91 5
312 Borysiak, Kevin DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 0:18.20 1
199 Divine, Dick 0:19.95 2
047 Iwema, Dirk 0:22.35 3

Male 50+
ID# Name Time OverAll
014 Fox, Paul 0:23.85 1
283 Haines, Dick 0:26.59 2

Coasting

Female Expert
ID# Name Distance OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 9.4 1
100 Simcox, Nikki 2.4 2
188 Peterson, Erin 2.2 3
105 Norris, Susie 1.8 4
133 Polinori, Lisa 1.7 5
104 Norris, Carrie 1.7 6

Male Expert
ID# Name Distance OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 24 1
219 Foss, John 23.6 2
187 Peterson, Marshall 13.5 3
086 Frankowski, Karl 13.3 4
178 Potvin, Adam 11.9 5

Female 9-10
ID# Name Distance OverAll
188 Peterson, Erin 2.2 1

Female 0-12
ID# Name Distance OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 1.8 1
106 Norris, Kimberly DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Distance OverAll
100 Simcox, Nikki 2.4 1
104 Norris, Carrie 1.7 2
099 Cernkovich, Abby 1.5 3

Male 13-14
ID# Name Distance OverAll
187 Peterson, Marshall 13.5 1
183 Wood, Ryan 5.7 2
023 Ulmer, Cameron 2.1 3
024 Ulmer, Preston 1.3 4
216 Schworer, Colin 1 5
036 Fretz, Jason DQ
289 Clark, Tyler DQ

Female 15-16
ID# Name Distance OverAll
191 Schneider, Dana 9.4 1
204 LeVesseur, Heather DQ

Male 15-16
ID# Name Distance OverAll
086 Frankowski, Karl 13.3 1
178 Potvin, Adam 11.9 2
015 Schwarz, Andy 7.7 3
173 Mossengren, Jamey 5.7 4
176 Gilbertson, Kevin 2 5

Male 17-18
ID# Name Distance OverAll
167 Bernard, Jim 3 1

Female 30-39
ID# Name Distance OverAll
133 Polinori, Lisa 1.7 1
002 Cotter, Constance 1.6 2

Male 30-39
ID# Name Distance OverAll
219 Foss, John 23.6 1
198 Karbo, Bill 9.3 2
044 Sander, Rolf 2.3 3

Male 40-49
ID# Name Distance OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. 24 1
174 Gilbertson, Bill 6.1 2

Ultimate Wheel

Female Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:07.84 1
105 Norris, Susie 0:08.06 2
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:08.12 3
104 Norris, Carrie 0:08.34 4
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:09.86 5

Male Expert
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:08.32 1
009 Bedford, Darren 0:10.79 2
041 Wohlers, Jon 0:13.07 3
219 Foss, John 0:13.24 4
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:13.31 5

Female 0-12
ID# Name Time OverAll
105 Norris, Susie 0:08.06 1
106 Norris, Kimberly 0:08.12 2

Male 0-12
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
037 Fretz, Ryan DQ

Female 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
099 Cernkovich, Abby 0:07.84 1
104 Norris, Carrie 0:08.34 2
100 Simcox, Nikki 0:09.86 3
070 Ruble, Talia 0:14.36 4

Male 13-14
ID# Name Time OverAll
038 Fretz, Jonathan 0:19.23 1
036 Fretz, Jason 0:21.15 2
023 Ulmer, Cameron 0:22.37 3
024 Ulmer, Preston DQ
216 Schworer, Colin DQ

Female 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
064 Anderson, Tami 0:10.80 1

Male 17-18
ID# Name Time OverAll
041 Wohlers, Jon 0:13.07 1

Male 19-29
ID# Name Time OverAll
134 Kelm, Dustin 0:08.32 1
009 Bedford, Darren 0:10.79 2
268 Hintz, Raymond 0:13.31 3

Female 30-39
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
200 Divine, Tammy DQ

Male 30-39
ID# Name Time OverAll
219 Foss, John 0:13.24 1
044 Sander, Rolf DQ

Male 40-49
ID# Name Time Distance OverAll
012 Fuchs, Kenneth G. DQ
174 Gilbertson, Bill DQ


Andy Cotter
Edited by Beirne Konarski
Last modified: December 20, 1995
Copyright (C) 1995 Unicycling Society of America, Inc.
All rights reserved.